Chauffeured transfers in Šibenik · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Šibenik with the fare shown first
Šibenik arranges pre-booked transfers in Šibenik (Croatia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Šibenik, each with its page
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Šibenik requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Šibenik and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Šibenik
€27.20
the cheapest route
38 min
Split Airport → Perković
Prices by route
Guide prices in Šibenik, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Split Airport → Perković30.9 km · 38 min€48.40from
- Split Airport → Primosten Zagrebacka39 km · 43 min€57.75from
- Split Airport → Dolac42.1 km · 45 min€61.35from
- Split Airport → Ražine50.5 km · 48 min€70.50from
- Split Airport → Poliklinika Gemini52.7 km · 50 min€73.20from
- Split Airport → Šibenik53.8 km · 52 min€74.80from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Split Airport → Perković | 30.9 km | 38 min | €48.40 | See details |
| Split Airport → Primosten Zagrebacka | 39 km | 43 min | €57.75 | See details |
| Split Airport → Dolac | 42.1 km | 45 min | €61.35 | See details |
| Split Airport → Ražine | 50.5 km | 48 min | €70.50 | See details |
| Split Airport → Poliklinika Gemini | 52.7 km | 50 min | €73.20 | See details |
| Split Airport → Šibenik | 53.8 km | 52 min | €74.80 | See details |
Within Šibenik
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Šibenik, at the same fixed price.
- Perković → Ražine19.2 km · 20 min€27.20from
- Perković → camp Jasenovo20.7 km · 22 min€29.20from
- Perković → Poliklinika Gemini21.4 km · 23 min€30.15from
- Perković → Šibenik22.5 km · 24 min€31.50from
- Perković → Opća bolnica Šibenik22.6 km · 25 min€31.85from
- Perković → D-Resort Sibenik, an SLH Hotel22.8 km · 25 min€32.05from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perković → Ražine | 19.2 km | 20 min | €27.20 | See details |
| Perković → camp Jasenovo | 20.7 km | 22 min | €29.20 | See details |
| Perković → Poliklinika Gemini | 21.4 km | 23 min | €30.15 | See details |
| Perković → Šibenik | 22.5 km | 24 min | €31.50 | See details |
| Perković → Opća bolnica Šibenik | 22.6 km | 25 min | €31.85 | See details |
| Perković → D-Resort Sibenik, an SLH Hotel | 22.8 km | 25 min | €32.05 | See details |
Where we take you in Šibenik
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Split Airport
from €48.40Airport
Cesta Dr. Franje Tuđmana 1270, 21217, Kaštel Štafilić
See prices and book →Perković
from €27.20Station
22205, Sitno Donje, Croatia
See prices and book →Primosten Zagrebacka
from €48.10Station
22202, Primošten, Croatia
See prices and book →Ražine
from €27.20Station
22000, Ražine, Šibenik, Croatia
See prices and book →Šibenik
from €31.50Station
22000, Baldekin I, Šibenik, Croatia
See prices and book →Sibenik Central Bus Station
from €32.35Station
22000, Plišac, Šibenik, Croatia
See prices and book →Tisno Restaurant Marin
from €68.45Station
22240, Tisno, Croatia
See prices and book →Kbc split
from €32.80Hospital
22000, Varoš, Šibenik
See prices and book →Odjel neurologije OB Šibenik
from €32.15Hospital
Ul. Stjepana Radića 83, 22000, Šibenik
See prices and book →Opća bolnica Šibenik
from €31.85Hospital
Ul. Stjepana Radića 83, 22000, Šibenik
See prices and book →Patologija Opća bolnica Šibenik
from €32.20Hospital
22000, Baldekin II - Škopinac, Šibenik
See prices and book →Poliklinika Gemini
from €30.15Hospital
Ul. Stjepana Radića 137a, 22000, Šibenik
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Šibenik?
In Šibenik and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Šibenik centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Šibenik?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Šibenik?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Šibenik?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Šibenik, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car